raceTi#66 CNC hanger

£ 19.90

Click “Bike Compatibility” tab below ↙ for full list of compatible bikes

raceTi CNC mech hanger

CNC machined from Solid 6061 Billet Alloy

Black anodised finished

Supplied with mounting hardware

34 in stock

SKU: rti#66 Categories: ,
EAN:

Description

Click “Bike Compatibility” tab above ⬆ for full list of compatible bikes

 

 

raceTi CNC mech Hanger

CNC machined from Solid 6061 Billet Alloy

Stiffer than the standard cast item for crisper gear changes while maintaining its sacrificial role in the event of a crash or hub/derailleur/chain failure

Black anodised finished

Laser etched part number

Supplied with mounting hardware

 

 

Always check the photo of the hanger we recommend against your hanger.

If it doesn’t match you can use the mech finder to find the correct hanger for you bike.

 

 

 

 

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

This product is compatible with the following shapes

BrandModelYear
LapierreICE2012
LapierreICE L2012
LapierreIRON2012
LapierreIRON L2012
LapierreONYX2012
LapierreONYX L2012
LapierreRAID 2002013
LapierreRAID 262014-2016
LapierreRAID 272015-2016
LapierreRAID 292014-2016
LapierreRAID 3002013
LapierreRAID 4002013
LapierreRAID 400 L2013
LapierreRAID 5002013
LapierreRAID 7002013
LapierreRAID 700 L2013
LapierreROCK2012
LapierreROCK L2012
LapierreSPEED 1002012
LapierreSPEED SPEED 2002012
LapierreTANDEM FITNESS2014-2016
LapierreTANDEM RACE2014-2016
LapierreTECNIC 1002013
LapierreTECNIC 100 L2013
LapierreTECNIC TANDEMS2013
LapierreX-CONTROL 1102013
LapierreX-CONTROL 2102013
LapierreX-CONTROL 3102013
LapierreX-CONTROL 310L2013
LapierreX-CONTROL 6102013
LapierreX-CONTROL 8102013

This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. More Info